Agenda

FECHA PARTIDO COMPETENCIA HORARIO CANAL
Sáb 4

Derby County v/s Nottingham Forest

Championship
7:30HS ESPN Play
Sáb 4

Norwich v/s Brighton

Premier League
7:30HS ESPN Play
Sáb 4

Leicester City v/s Crystal Palace

Premier League
10:00HS ESPN Play
Sáb 4

Bristol City v/s Cardiff City

Championship
10:00HS ESPN Play
Sáb 4

Manchester United v/s Bournemouth

Premier League
10:00HS ESPN 3
Sáb 4

Racing Santander v/s Elche

Segunda España
11:00HS DirecTV
Sáb 4

Celta v/s Real Betis

La Liga
11:00HS ESPN Play
Sáb 4

Juventus v/s Torino

Serie A
11:15HS ESPN 2
Sáb 4

Wolves v/s Arsenal

Premier League
12:30HS ESPN
Sáb 4

Real Valladolid v/s Alavés

La Liga
13:30HS DirecTV
Sáb 4

Sassuolo v/s US Lecce

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Sáb 4

UD Almería v/s Tenerife

Segunda España
13:30HS DirecTV
Sáb 4

Bayer Leverkusen v/s FC Bayern Múnich

Final Copa Alemania
14:00HS DirecTV
Sáb 4

Chelsea v/s Watford

Premier League
15:00HS ESPN
Sáb 4

Lazio v/s AC Milan

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN 2
Sáb 4

Fuenlabrada v/s Mirandés

Segunda España
15:45HS ESPN Play
Sáb 4

Cádiz CF v/s Real Oviedo

Segunda España
15:45HS ESPN Play
Sáb 4

Granada v/s Valencia CF

La Liga
16:00HS DirecTV
Sáb 4

Benfica v/s Boavista

Primera Portugal
16:15HS ESPN Play
Dom 5

Burnley v/s Sheffield United

Premier League
7:00HS ESPN Play
Dom 5

Swansea v/s Sheffield Wednesday

Championship
7:00HS ESPN Play
Dom 5

Athletic Club v/s Real Madrid

La Liga
8:00HS ESPN 2
Dom 5

Newcastle v/s West Ham

Premier League
9:00HS ESPN Play
Dom 5

Espanyol v/s Leganés

La Liga
11:00HS DirecTV
Dom 5

Deportivo La Coruña v/s Huesca

Segunda España
11:00HS ESPN Play
Dom 5

Inter de Milan v/s Bologna

Serie A
11:15HS ESPN
Dom 5

Liverpool v/s Aston Villa

Premier League
11:30HS ESPN 2
Dom 5

Osasuna v/s Getafe

La Liga
13:30HS ESPN Play
Dom 5

Cagliari v/s Atalanta

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN
Dom 5

Parma v/s Fiorentina

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Dom 5

Sampdoria v/s SPAL

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Dom 5

Udinese v/s Genoa

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Dom 5

Brescia v/s Hellas Verona

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Dom 5

Málaga v/s Albacete

Segunda España
13:30HS ESPN Play
Dom 5

Las Palmas v/s Ponferradina

Segunda España
13:30HS DirecTV
Dom 5

Southampton v/s Manchester City

Premier League
14:00HS ESPN 2
Dom 5

Napoli v/s AS Roma

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN
Dom 5

Alcorcón v/s Lugo

Segunda España
15:45HS DirecTV
Dom 5

Villarreal v/s FC Barcelona

La Liga
16:00HS DirecTV
Dom 5

FC Porto v/s Os Belenenses

Primera Portugal
16:30HS ESPN Play
Lun 6

Oxford Utd. v/s Portsmouth

League One
12:30HS ESPN Play
Lun 6

Levante v/s Real Sociedad

La Liga
13:30HS ESPN
Lun 6

Sporting Gijón v/s Girona

Segunda España
13:30HS ESPN Play
Lun 6

Wycombe v/s Fleetwood Town

League One
14:30HS ESPN Play
Lun 6

Heidenheim v/s Werder Bremen

Bundesliga
14:30HS ESPN Play
Lun 6

Tottenham v/s Everton

Premier League
15:00HS ESPN 2
Lun 6

Moreirense v/s Sporting CP

Primera Portugal
16:00HS ESPN
Lun 6

Sevilla FC v/s Eibar

La Liga
16:00HS DirecTV
Lun 6

Monday Night RAW

WWE
20:00HS Fox Sports 2
Mar 7

Watford v/s Norwich

Premier League
13:00HS ESPN
Mar 7

Crystal Palace v/s Chelsea

Premier League
13:00HS ESPN Play
Mar 7

US Lecce v/s Lazio

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN 2
Mar 7

Mirandés v/s Elche

Segunda España
13:30HS DirecTV
Mar 7

Valencia CF v/s Real Valladolid

La Liga
13:30HS DirecTV
Mar 7

Fuenlabrada v/s Racing Santander

Segunda España
14:30HS DirecTV
Mar 7

Nottingham Forest v/s Fulham

Championship
14:45HS ESPN Play
Mar 7

Arsenal v/s Leicester City

Premier League
15:15HS ESPN
Mar 7

AC Milan v/s Juventus

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN 2
Mar 7

Extremadura UD v/s Cádiz CF

Segunda España
15:45HS DirecTV
Mar 7

Celta v/s At. Madrid

La Liga
16:00HS DirecTV
Mié 8

West Bromwich v/s Derby County

Championship
12:00HS ESPN Play
Mié 8

Manchester City v/s Newcastle

Premier League
13:00HS ESPN
Mié 8

Sheffield United v/s Wolves

Premier League
13:00HS ESPN Play
Mié 8

West Ham v/s Burnley

Premier League
13:00HS ESPN Play
Mié 8

Real Oviedo v/s Las Palmas

Segunda España
13:30HS ESPN Play
Mié 8

Málaga v/s Deportivo La Coruña

Segunda España
13:30HS DirecTV
Mié 8

Genoa v/s Napoli

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN 3
Mié 8

Fiorentina v/s Cagliari

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Mié 8

Getafe v/s Villarreal

La Liga
14:30HS ESPN 2
Mié 8

Real Betis v/s Osasuna

La Liga
14:30HS ESPN Play
Mié 8

Brighton v/s Liverpool

Premier League
15:15HS ESPN
Mié 8

AS Roma v/s Parma

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN Play
Mié 8

Atalanta v/s Sampdoria

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN 3
Mié 8

Bologna v/s Sassuolo

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN Play
Mié 8

Ponferradina v/s Lugo

Segunda España
15:45HS ESPN Play
Mié 8

FC Barcelona v/s Espanyol

La Liga
16:00HS ESPN 2
Mié 8

Orlando City v/s Inter Miami CF

MLS
20:00HS ESPN
Mié 8

Nashville SC v/s Chicago Fire

MLS
22:30HS Fox Sports 1
Jue 9

New York City v/s Philadelphia Union

MLS
9:00HS Fox Sports 1
Jue 9

Leeds Utd v/s Stoke City

Championship
12:00HS ESPN 2
Jue 9

Bournemouth v/s Tottenham

Premier League
13:00HS ESPN Play
Jue 9

Everton v/s Southampton

Premier League
13:00HS ESPN Play
Jue 9

Mallorca v/s Levante

La Liga
13:30HS DirecTV
Jue 9

SPAL v/s Udinese

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Jue 9

Eibar v/s Leganés

La Liga
13:30HS ESPN Play
Jue 9

Albacete v/s Sporting Gijón

Segunda España
13:30HS ESPN Play
Jue 9

Tondela v/s FC Porto

Primera Portugal
14:15HS Fox Sports 1
Jue 9

Rayo Vallecano v/s Numancia

Segunda España
14:30HS ESPN Play
Jue 9

Aston Villa v/s Manchester United

Premier League
15:15HS ESPN
Jue 9

Girona v/s UD Almería

Segunda España
15:45HS ESPN Play
Jue 9

Hellas Verona v/s Inter de Milan

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN 3
Jue 9

Tenerife v/s Real Zaragoza

Segunda España
15:45HS ESPN Play
Jue 9

Athletic Club v/s Sevilla FC

La Liga
16:00HS ESPN 2
Jue 9

FC Famalicão v/s Benfica

Primera Portugal
16:30HS ESPN Play
Jue 9

Montreal Impact v/s New England

MLS
20:00HS ESPN Play
Jue 9

FC Dallas v/s Vancouver Whitecaps

MLS
22:30HS ESPN Play
Vie 10

Real Sociedad v/s Granada

La Liga
13:30HS DirecTV
Vie 10

Real Madrid v/s Alavés

La Liga
16:00HS DirecTV
Vie 10

Friday Night SmackDown

WWE
20:00HS Fox Sports 3
Vie 10

Toronto FC v/s DC United

MLS
20:00HS ESPN
Sáb 11

Norwich v/s West Ham

Premier League
7:30HS ESPN Play
Sáb 11

Watford v/s Newcastle

Premier League
7:30HS ESPN Play
Sáb 11

Derby County v/s Brentford

Championship
7:30HS ESPN Play
Sáb 11

Liverpool v/s Burnley

Premier League
10:00HS ESPN 2
Sáb 11

Osasuna v/s Celta

La Liga
11:00HS ESPN Play
Sáb 11

Racing Santander v/s Huesca

Segunda España
11:00HS DirecTV
Sáb 11

Lazio v/s Sassuolo

Serie A
11:15HS ESPN
Sáb 11

Sheffield United v/s Chelsea

Premier League
12:30HS ESPN Play
Sáb 11

Las Palmas v/s Mirandés

Segunda España
13:30HS DirecTV
Sáb 11

Real Valladolid v/s FC Barcelona

La Liga
13:30HS ESPN 2
Sáb 11

Brescia v/s AS Roma

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN
Sáb 11

Brighton v/s Manchester City

Premier League
15:00HS ESPN 3
Sáb 11

Cádiz CF v/s Fuenlabrada

Segunda España
15:45HS ESPN Play
Sáb 11

Juventus v/s Atalanta

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN 2
Sáb 11

At. Madrid v/s Real Betis

La Liga
16:00HS ESPN
Sáb 11

Atlanta United v/s New York RB

MLS
20:00HS ESPN Play
Sáb 11

Usman v/s Masvidal

UFC 251
22:00HS Fox Sports 1
Sáb 11

FC Cincinnati v/s Columbus Crew

MLS
22:30HS ESPN Play
Dom 12

Wolves v/s Everton

Premier League
7:00HS ESPN Play
Dom 12

Espanyol v/s Eibar

La Liga
8:00HS DirecTV
Dom 12

Toronto FC v/s DC United

MLS
9:00HS ESPN 2
Dom 12

Aston Villa v/s Crystal Palace

Premier League
9:15HS ESPN Play
Dom 12

Stoke City v/s Birmingham

Championship
10:00HS ESPN Play
Dom 12

Deportivo v/s Extremadura UD

Segunda España
11:00HS ESPN Play
Dom 12

Levante v/s Athletic Club

La Liga
11:00HS DirecTV
Dom 12

Genoa v/s SPAL

Serie A
11:15HS ESPN Play
Dom 12

Tottenham v/s Arsenal

Premier League
11:30HS ESPN 2
Dom 12

Cagliari v/s US Lecce

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Dom 12

Leganés v/s Valencia CF

La Liga
13:30HS ESPN 2
Dom 12

Fiorentina v/s Hellas Verona

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Dom 12

Parma v/s Bologna

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN 3
Dom 12

Udinese v/s Sampdoria

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Dom 12

Lugo v/s Girona

Segunda España
13:30HS DirecTV
Dom 12

Numancia v/s Ponferradina

Segunda España
13:30HS DirecTV
Dom 12

Bournemouth v/s Leicester City

Premier League
14:00HS ESPN
Dom 12

Real Zaragoza v/s Real Oviedo

Segunda España
15:45HS DirecTV
Dom 12

Napoli v/s AC Milan

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN 2
Dom 12

Sevilla FC v/s Mallorca

La Liga
16:00HS DirecTV
Dom 12

Sporting KC v/s Minnesota Utd.

MLS
20:00HS ESPN
Dom 12

Real Salt Lake v/s Colorado Rapids

MLS
22:30HS Fox Sports 1
Lun 13

UD Almería v/s Rayo Vallecano

Segunda España
13:30HS ESPN Play
Lun 13

Villarreal v/s Real Sociedad

La Liga
13:30HS DirecTV
Lun 13

Alavés v/s Getafe

La Liga
13:30HS ESPN 2
Lun 13

Sporting Gijón v/s Málaga

Segunda España
13:30HS ESPN Play
Lun 13

Oxford Utd. v/s Wycombe

League One
14:30HS ESPN Play
Lun 13

Manchester Utd. v/s Southampton

Premier League
15:00HS ESPN
Lun 13

Alcorcón v/s Tenerife

Segunda España
15:45HS DirecTV
Lun 13

Inter Milan v/s Torino

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN 2
Lun 13

Elche v/s Albacete

Segunda España
15:45HS ESPN Play
Lun 13

Granada v/s Real Madrid

La Liga
16:00HS DirecTV
Lun 13

Los Angeles FC v/s Houston Dynamo

MLS
20:00HS ESPN Play
Lun 13

Monday Night RAW

WWE
20:00HS Fox Sports 2
Lun 13

LA Galaxy v/s Portland Timbers

MLS
22:30HS ESPN Play
Mar 14

Chicago Fire v/s Seattle Sounders

MLS
9:00HS ESPN 2
Mar 14

West Bromwich v/s Fulham

Championship
12:00HS ESPN Play
Mar 14

Chelsea v/s Norwich

Premier League
15:15HS ESPN
Mar 14

Atalanta v/s Brescia

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN 2
Mar 14

Benfica v/s Vitória SC

Primera Portugal
16:30HS Fox Sports 2
Mar 14

New York City v/s Orlando City

MLS
20:00HS ESPN Play
Mar 14

Philadelphia Union v/s Inter Miami CF

MLS
22:30HS ESPN Play
Mié 15

Brentford v/s Preston North End

Championship
12:00HS ESPN Play
Mié 15

Manchester City v/s Bournemouth

Premier League
13:00HS ESPN 2
Mié 15

Newcastle v/s Tottenham

Premier League
13:00HS ESPN Play
Mié 15

Burnley v/s Wolves

Premier League
13:00HS ESPN Play
Mié 15

Sampdoria v/s Cagliari

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Mié 15

AC Milan v/s Parma

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN
Mié 15

Bologna v/s Napoli

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Mié 15

Arsenal v/s Liverpool

Premier League
15:15HS ESPN 2
Mié 15

Sassuolo v/s Juventus

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN
Mié 15

AS Roma v/s Hellas Verona

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN Play
Mié 15

US Lecce v/s Fiorentina

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN Play
Mié 15

Udinese v/s Lazio

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN Play
Mié 15

FC Porto v/s Sporting CP

Primera Portugal
16:30HS ESPN 3
Mié 15

Vancouver Whitecaps v/s San Jose Earthquakes

MLS
21:00HS ESPN Play
Jue 16

Atlanta United v/s FC Cincinnati

MLS
9:00HS ESPN 2
Jue 16

Leeds Utd v/s Barnsley

Championship
12:00HS ESPN 2
Jue 16

Eibar v/s Real Valladolid

La Liga
12:30HS DirecTV
Jue 16

Leicester City v/s Sheffield United

Premier League
13:00HS ESPN Play
Jue 16

Everton v/s Aston Villa

Premier League
13:00HS ESPN Play
Jue 16

Torino v/s Genoa

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN
Jue 16

Celta v/s Levante

La Liga
15:00HS ESPN Play
Jue 16

FC Barcelona v/s Osasuna

La Liga
15:00HS DirecTV
Jue 16

Real Madrid v/s Villarreal

La Liga
15:00HS ESPN 2
Jue 16

Real Betis v/s Alavés

La Liga
15:00HS ESPN Play
Jue 16

Real Sociedad v/s Sevilla FC

La Liga
15:00HS ESPN Play
Jue 16

Valencia CF v/s Espanyol

La Liga
15:00HS ESPN Play
Jue 16

Getafe v/s At. Madrid

La Liga
15:00HS DirecTV
Jue 16

Mallorca v/s Granada

La Liga
15:00HS DirecTV
Jue 16

Athletic Club v/s Leganés

La Liga
15:00HS DirecTV
Jue 16

Crystal Palace v/s Manchester Utd.

Premier League
15:15HS ESPN Play
Jue 16

Southampton v/s Brighton

Premier League
15:15HS ESPN Play
Jue 16

SPAL v/s Inter de Milan

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN
Jue 16

Montreal Impact v/s Toronto FC

MLS
20:00HS ESPN Play
Jue 16

Columbus Crew v/s New York RB

MLS
22:30HS ESPN Play
Vie 17

Ponferradina v/s UD Almería

Segunda España
15:00HS DirecTV
Vie 17

Rayo Vallecano v/s Las Palmas

Segunda España
15:00HS ESPN Play
Vie 17

Huesca v/s Numancia

Segunda España
15:00HS ESPN Play
Vie 17

Real Oviedo v/s Racing Santander

Segunda España
15:00HS ESPN Play
Vie 17

Tenerife v/s Lugo

Segunda España
15:00HS ESPN Play
Vie 17

Albacete v/s Real Zaragoza

Segunda España
15:00HS ESPN Play
Vie 17

Extremadura UD v/s Sporting Gijón

Segunda España
15:00HS ESPN Play
Vie 17

Fuenlabrada v/s Elche

Segunda España
15:00HS DirecTV
Vie 17

West Ham v/s Watford

Premier League
15:00HS ESPN 2
Vie 17

Málaga v/s Alcorcón

Segunda España
15:00HS DirecTV
Vie 17

Girona v/s Cádiz CF

Segunda España
15:00HS DirecTV
Vie 17

Mirandés v/s Deportivo

Segunda España
15:00HS DirecTV
Vie 17

Sporting KC v/s Colorado Rapids

MLS
20:00HS ESPN
Vie 17

DC United v/s New England

MLS
20:00HS ESPN Play
Vie 17

Friday Night SmackDown

WWE
20:00HS Fox Sports 3
Vie 17

Real Salt Lake v/s Minnesota Utd.

MLS
22:30HS ESPN
Sáb 18

Hellas Verona v/s Atalanta

Serie A
11:15HS ESPN
Sáb 18

Norwich v/s Burnley

Premier League
12:30HS ESPN 2
Sáb 18

Cagliari v/s Sassuolo

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Sáb 18

Arsenal v/s Manchester City

FA Cup
14:45HS ESPN 2
Sáb 18

AC Milan v/s Bologna

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN Play
Sáb 18

Figueiredo v/s Benavidez 2

UFC Fight Night
21:00HS Fox Sports 1
Sáb 18

Los Angeles FC v/s LA Galaxy

MLS
22:30HS ESPN 2
Dom 19

Bournemouth v/s Southampton

Premier League
9:00HS ESPN Play
Dom 19

Derby County v/s Leeds Utd

Championship
9:00HS ESPN 2
Dom 19

Tottenham v/s Leicester City

Premier League
11:00HS ESPN Play
Dom 19

Parma v/s Sampdoria

Serie A
11:15HS ESPN Play
Dom 19

Manchester Utd. v/s Chelsea

FA Cup
13:00HS ESPN
Dom 19

Brescia v/s SPAL

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Dom 19

Fiorentina v/s Torino

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Dom 19

Napoli v/s Udinese

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Dom 19

Genoa v/s US Lecce

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Dom 19

Sevilla FC v/s Valencia CF

La Liga
15:00HS ESPN Play
Dom 19

AS Roma v/s Inter Milan

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN
Dom 19

Extreme Rules: The Horror Show

WWE
19:00HS Fox Sports 1
Lun 20

Inter Miami CF v/s New York City

MLS
9:00HS ESPN 2
Lun 20

Brighton v/s Newcastle

Premier League
13:00HS ESPN
Lun 20

Sheffield United v/s Everton

Premier League
13:00HS ESPN 2
Lun 20

Wolves v/s Crystal Palace

Premier League
15:15HS ESPN
Lun 20

Juventus v/s Lazio

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN 2
Lun 20

Monday Night RAW

WWE
20:00HS Fox Sports 2
Mar 21

Toronto FC v/s New England

MLS
9:00HS ESPN 2
Mar 21

PSG v/s Celtic

Amistoso
13:00HS CDF Premium
Mar 21

Watford v/s Manchester City

Premier League
13:00HS ESPN 2
Mar 21

Atalanta v/s Bologna

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN
Mar 21

Sporting CP v/s Vitória FC

Primera Portugal
14:00HS Fox Sports 1
Mar 21

Aston Villa v/s Arsenal

Premier League
15:15HS ESPN 2
Mar 21

Sassuolo v/s AC Milan

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN
Mar 21

CD Aves v/s Benfica

Primera Portugal
16:15HS Fox Sports 1
Mar 21

Atlanta United v/s Columbus Crew

MLS
20:00HS ESPN Play
Mar 21

Montreal Impact v/s DC United

MLS
22:30HS ESPN Play
Mié 22

Real Salt Lake v/s Sporting KC

MLS
9:00HS ESPN 2
Mié 22

Manchester United v/s West Ham

Premier League
13:00HS ESPN 2
Mié 22

Parma v/s Napoli

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN
Mié 22

Liverpool v/s Chelsea

Premier League
15:15HS ESPN 2
Mié 22

Sampdoria v/s Genoa

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN Play
Mié 22

Inter de Milan v/s Fiorentina

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN
Mié 22

SPAL v/s AS Roma

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN 3
Mié 22

Torino v/s Hellas Verona

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN Play
Mié 22

US Lecce v/s Brescia

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN Play
Mié 22

Barcelona SC v/s Guayaquil City

Amistoso
17:00HS Gol TV
Mié 22

FC Cincinnati v/s New York RB

MLS
20:00HS Fox Sports 1
Mié 22

Corinthians v/s Palmeiras

Campeonato Paulista
20:30HS Globo
Mié 22

Colorado Rapids v/s Minnesota Utd.

MLS
22:30HS Fox Sports 1
Jue 23

Chicago Fire v/s Vancouver Whitecaps

MLS
9:00HS ESPN 2
Jue 23

Udinese v/s Juventus

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN 2
Jue 23

Lazio v/s Cagliari

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN 2
Jue 23

LA Galaxy v/s Houston Dynamo

MLS
20:00HS ESPN Play
Jue 23

Los Angeles FC v/s Portland Timbers

MLS
22:30HS ESPN
Vie 24

PSG v/s Saint Etienne

Copa de Francia
15:00HS Gol TV
Vie 24

AC Milan v/s Atalanta

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN 2
Vie 24

Friday Night SmackDown

WWE
20:00HS Fox Sports 3
Sáb 25

Brescia v/s Parma

Serie A
11:15HS ESPN 2
Sáb 25

Genoa v/s Inter de Milan

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN 2
Sáb 25

Napoli v/s Sassuolo

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN Play
Sáb 25

Benfica v/s Sporting CP

Primera Portugal
16:15HS Fox Sports
Sáb 25

SC Braga v/s FC Porto

Primera Portugal
16:15HS ESPN Play
Sáb 25

Orlando City v/s Montreal Impact

MLS
20:00HS ESPN 3
Sáb 25

Philadelphia Union v/s New England

MLS
22:30HS ESPN 3
Dom 26

Crystal Palace v/s Tottenham

Premier League
11:00HS ESPN Play
Dom 26

Newcastle v/s Liverpool

Premier League
11:00HS ESPN
Dom 26

Manchester City v/s Norwich

Premier League
11:00HS ESPN 2
Dom 26

Leicester City v/s Manchester Utd.

Premier League
11:00HS ESPN 3
Dom 26

Arsenal v/s Watford

Premier League
11:00HS ESPN Play
Dom 26

West Ham v/s Aston Villa

Premier League
11:00HS ESPN Play
Dom 26

Everton v/s Bournemouth

Premier League
11:00HS ESPN Play
Dom 26

Southampton v/s Sheffield United

Premier League
11:00HS ESPN Play
Dom 26

Chelsea v/s Wolves

Premier League
11:00HS ESPN Play
Dom 26

Burnley v/s Brighton

Premier League
11:00HS ESPN Play
Dom 26

Bologna v/s US Lecce

Serie A
11:15HS ESPN Play
Dom 26

SPAL v/s Torino

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Dom 26

Cagliari v/s Udinese

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN
Dom 26

Hellas Verona v/s Lazio

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN 2
Dom 26

AS Roma v/s Fiorentina

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Dom 26

Swansea v/s Brentford

Championship
13:30HS ESPN Play
Dom 26

América MG v/s Atlético Mineiro

Campeonato Mineiro
15:00HS Globo
Dom 26

Juventus v/s Sampdoria

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN 2
Dom 26

Toronto FC v/s New York City

MLS
20:30HS ESPN
Dom 26

Sporting KC v/s Vancouver Whitecaps

MLS
23:00HS ESPN
Lun 27

Cardiff City v/s Fulham

Championship
14:45HS ESPN Play
Lun 27

Monday Night RAW

WWE
20:00HS Fox Sports 2
Lun 27

San Jose Earthquakes v/s Real Salt Lake

MLS
20:00HS ESPN
Lun 27

Pachuca v/s América

Liga MX
21:00HS Claro Sports
Lun 27

Seattle Sounders v/s Los Angeles FC

MLS
23:00HS ESPN
Mar 28

Parma v/s Atalanta

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN 2
Mar 28

Inter de Milan v/s Napoli

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN 2
Mar 28

Columbus Crew v/s Minnesota Utd.

MLS
20:00HS ESPN
Mar 28

Portland Timbers v/s FC Cincinnati

MLS
22:30HS ESPN
Mié 29

Sampdoria v/s AC Milan

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN 2
Mié 29

Lazio v/s Brescia

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN
Mié 29

Udinese v/s US Lecce

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Mié 29

Sassuolo v/s Genoa

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Mié 29

Hellas Verona v/s SPAL

Serie A
13:30HS ESPN Play
Mié 29

Brentford v/s Swansea

Championship
14:45HS ESPN Play
Mié 29

Torino v/s AS Roma

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN
Mié 29

Cagliari v/s Juventus

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN 2
Mié 29

Fiorentina v/s Bologna

Serie A
15:45HS ESPN Play
Mié 29

Palmeiras v/s Santo André

Campeonato Paulista
20:30HS Globo
Jue 30

Fulham v/s Cardiff City

Championship
14:45HS ESPN Play
Jue 30

Philadelphia Union v/s Sporting KC

MLS
20:00HS ESPN
Vie 31

PSG v/s O. Lyon

Coupe de la Ligue
14:45HS ESPN 2
Vie 31

Orlando City v/s Los Angeles FC

MLS
19:30HS Fox Sports
Vie 31

Friday Night SmackDown

WWE
20:00HS Fox Sports 3
Sáb 1

Brescia v/s Sampdoria

Serie A
12:00HS ESPN 3
Sáb 1

Arsenal v/s Chelsea

FA Cup
12:30HS ESPN 2
Sáb 1

Napoli v/s Lazio

Serie A
14:45HS ESPN Play
Sáb 1

Atalanta v/s Inter de Milan

Serie A
14:45HS ESPN 2
Sáb 1

Juventus v/s AS Roma

Serie A
14:45HS ESPN 3
Sáb 1

AC Milan v/s Cagliari

Serie A
14:45HS ESPN Play
Sáb 1

Benfica v/s FC Porto

Copa de Portugal
15:45HS DirecTV
Sáb 1

San Jose Earthquakes v/s Minnesota Utd.

MLS
20:00HS ESPN Play
Sáb 1

New York City v/s Portland Timbers

MLS
22:30HS ESPN Play
Dom 2

SPAL v/s Fiorentina

Serie A
12:00HS ESPN 2
Dom 2

Sassuolo v/s Udinese

Serie A
14:45HS ESPN 2
Dom 2

Genoa v/s Hellas Verona

Serie A
14:45HS ESPN Play
Dom 2

Bologna v/s Torino

Serie A
14:45HS ESPN Play
Dom 2

US Lecce v/s Parma

Serie A
14:45HS ESPN Play
Lun 3

Monday Night RAW

WWE
20:00HS Fox Sports 2
Lun 3

Club León v/s Monterrey

Liga MX
22:00HS Claro Sports