Agenda

FECHA PARTIDO COMPETENCIA HORARIO CANAL
Mié 24

A. de Madrid v/s Valencia

La Liga
13:30HS ESPN 2
Mié 24

Espanyol v/s Celta de Vigo

La Liga
14:30HS DirecTV
Mié 24

Leganés v/s Athletic Club

La Liga
14:30HS DirecTV
Mié 24

AC Milán v/s Lazio

Coppa Italia
14:45HS DirecTV
Mié 24

Wolves v/s Arsenal

Premier League
14:45HS DirecTV
Mié 24

NAC Breda v/s Feyenoord

Eredivisie
14:45HS ESPN 3
Mié 24

Werder Bremen v/s Bayern Múnich

Copa Alemania
14:45HS DirecTV
Mié 24

Manchester United v/s Manchester City

Premier League
15:00HS DirecTV
Mié 24

Levante v/s Real Betis

La Liga
15:30HS ESPN Play
Mié 24

Colón v/s Acassuso

Copa Argentina
18:10HS TyC Sports
Mié 24

Jorge Wilstermann v/s A. Paranaense

Copa Libertadores
18:15HS Fox Sports 3
Mié 24

Palestino v/s River Plate

Copa Libertadores
18:15HS Fox Sports 1
Mié 24

Rosario Central v/s U. Católica

Copa Libertadores
18:15HS Fox Sports 2
Mié 24

New York City v/s Chicago Fire

MLS
19:00HS ESPN Play
Mié 24

New England v/s Montreal Impact

MLS
19:30HS ESPN Play
Mié 24

Columbus Crew v/s DC United

MLS
19:30HS ESPN Play
Mié 24

Minnesota Utd. v/s LA Galaxy

MLS
20:00HS ESPN 3
Mié 24

Venados v/s Atlético San Luis

Ascenso MX
20:00HS Claro Sports
Mié 24

Alianza Lima v/s Internacional

Copa Libertadores
20:30HS Fox Sports 3
Mié 24

Liga de Quito v/s Flamengo

Copa Libertadores
20:30HS Fox App
Mié 24

D. Tolima v/s Boca Juniors

Copa Libertadores
20:30HS Fox Sports 1
Mié 24

San José v/s Peñarol

Copa Libertadores
20:30HS Fox Sports 2
Mié 24

Atlético Nacional v/s Medellín

Primera Colombia
21:30HS Fanatiz
Mié 24

Seattle Sounders v/s San Jose Earthquakes

MLS
22:30HS ESPN
Jue 25

Sevilla v/s Rayo Vallecano

La Liga
13:30HS DirecTV
Jue 25

Real Sociedad v/s Rayo Vallecano

La Liga
14:30HS ESPN Play
Jue 25

Atalanta v/s Fiorentina

Coppa Italia
14:45HS DirecTV
Jue 25

Willem II v/s PSV Eindhoven

Eredivisie
14:45HS ESPN 3
Jue 25

Getafe v/s Real Madrid

La Liga
15:30HS ESPN 2
Jue 25

Zamora v/s Cerro Porteño

Copa Libertadores
18:00HS Fox Sports 2
Jue 25

Unión (SF) v/s Barracas Central

Copa Argentina
19:10HS TyC Sports
Jue 25

Junior v/s San Lorenzo

Copa Libertadores
20:00HS Fox Sports 1
Jue 25

Melgar v/s Palmeiras

Copa Libertadores
22:00HS Fox Sports 2
Vie 26

Augsburgo v/s Bayer Leverkusen

Bundesliga
14:30HS Fox Sports 2
Vie 26

Bordeaux v/s O. Lyon

Ligue 1
14:45HS ESPN 3
Vie 26

Numancia v/s Deportivo La Coruña

La Liga 123
15:00HS DirecTV
Vie 26

Liverpool v/s Huddersfield

Premier League
15:00HS DirecTV
Vie 26

Colo Colo v/s Antofagasta

Campeonato Nacional
20:30HS CDF Premium