Agenda

FECHA PARTIDO COMPETENCIA HORARIO CANAL
Mar 27

Chile v/s Marruecos

Amistoso Sub 20
8:00HS TNT Sports HD
Mar 27

Ecuador v/s Japón

Amistoso
8:55HS DirecTV
Mar 27

Canadá v/s Uruguay

Amistoso
13:00HS DirecTV
Mar 27

Chile v/s Qatar

Amistoso
14:00HS RedGol
Mar 27

Liverpool FC v/s Montevideo Wanderers

Copa Uruguay
15:30HS Star+
Mar 27

Brasil v/s Túnez

Amistoso
15:30HS Star+
Mar 27

Albania v/s Islandia

UEFA Nations League
15:45HS Star+
Mar 27

Portugal v/s España

UEFA Nations League
15:45HS Star+
Mar 27

Suecia v/s Eslovenia

UEFA Nations League
15:45HS Star+
Mar 27

Noruega v/s Serbia

UEFA Nations League
15:45HS Star+
Mar 27

Ucrania v/s Escocia

UEFA Nations League
15:45HS Star+
Mar 27

Grecia v/s Irlanda del Norte

UEFA Nations League
15:45HS Star+
Mar 27

Suiza v/s República Checa

UEFA Nations League
15:45HS Star+
Mar 27

República de Irlanda v/s Armenia

UEFA Nations League
15:45HS Star+
Mar 27

Malta v/s Israel

Amistoso
16:00HS Star+
Mar 27

Banfield v/s Godoy Cruz

Copa Argentina
16:00HS TyC Sports
Mar 27

Unión Española v/s Deportes Antofagasta

Copa Chile
18:00HS TNT Sports HD
Mar 27

Chile v/s Colombia

Amistoso Sub 17 Femenino
19:00HS Chilevisión
Mar 27

Raya2 Expansión v/s Mineros de Zacatecas

Liga Expansión MX
19:05HS YouTube
Mar 27

Ñublense v/s Huachipato

Copa Chile
20:30HS TNT Sports HD
Mar 27

Olmedo v/s Chacaritas FC

Primera B Ecuador
21:00HS Star+
Mar 27

Tlaxcala v/s Pumas Tabasco

Liga Expansión MX
21:05HS YouTube
Mar 27

Santos v/s At. Paranaense

Brasileirao
21:30HS Star+
Mar 27

Cimarrones de Sonora v/s Correcaminos UAT

Liga Expansión MX
23:05HS YouTube
Mié 28

Academia Cantolao v/s Carlos Stein

Primera Perú
15:15HS Gol TV
Mié 28

Independiente v/s Talleres de Córdoba

Copa Argentina
16:00HS TyC Sports
Mié 28

Sport Huancayo v/s Deportivo Municipal

Primera Perú
17:30HS Gol TV
Mié 28

Patronato v/s River Plate

Copa Argentina
19:00HS TyC Sports
Mié 28

Fluminense v/s Juventude

Brasileirao
19:00HS Star+
Mié 28

Corinthians v/s Atlético Goianiense

Brasileirao
19:00HS Star+
Mié 28

Fortaleza v/s Flamengo

Brasileirao
19:00HS Star+
Mié 28

Coritiba v/s Ceará

Brasileirao
19:00HS Star+
Mié 28

Ponte Preta v/s Cruzeiro

Serie B Brasil
19:00HS Star+
Mié 28

Celaya v/s Atlante

Liga Expansión MX
19:00HS Star+
Mié 28

Universidad Católica v/s Universidad de Chile

Copa Chile
19:00HS TNT Sports HD
Mié 28

Peñarol v/s Boston River

Campeonato Uruguayo
20:30HS Star+
Mié 28

Defensor Sporting v/s River Plate (U)

Campeonato Uruguayo
20:30HS Star+
Mié 28

AEW Dynamite

All Elite Wrestling
21:00HS Space
Mié 28

Búhos ULVR v/s Libertad

Primera B Ecuador
21:00HS Star+
Mié 28

Cuiabá v/s América Mineiro

Brasileirao
21:00HS Star+
Mié 28

Cancún v/s Durango

Liga Expansión MX
21:05HS Star+
Mié 28

Internacional v/s Bragantino

Brasileirao
21:45HS Star+
Mié 28

Goiás v/s Botafogo

Brasileirao
21:45HS Star+
Mié 28

Atlético Mineiro v/s Palmeiras

Brasileirao
21:45HS Star+
Mié 28

Boca Juniors v/s Quilmes

Copa Argentina
22:00HS TyC Sports
Mié 28

Dorados v/s Universidad Guadalajara

Liga Expansión MX
23:05HS Star+
Jue 29

Sporting Cristal v/s AD Tarma

Primera Perú
15:00HS Gol TV
Jue 29

Cobreloa v/s Magallanes

Copa Chile
17:30HS TNT Sports HD
Jue 29

América de Quito v/s Imbabura

Primera B Ecuador
21:00HS Star+
Jue 29

Vasco da Gama v/s Londrina

Serie B Brasil
21:30HS Star+
Vie 30

Hannover 96 v/s Hamburgo

Bundesliga 2
13:30HS Star+
Vie 30

Sporting de Lisboa v/s Gil Vicente

Primera Portugal
15:00HS Gol TV
Vie 30

Bayern Múnich v/s Bayer Leverkusen

Bundesliga
15:30HS Star+
Vie 30

Angers v/s Olympique de Marsella

Ligue 1
16:00HS Star+
Vie 30

Porto FC v/s Sporting Braga

Primera Portugal
17:15HS Gol TV
Vie 30

Cerro Largo v/s Danubio

Campeonato Uruguayo
18:00HS Star+
Vie 30

Sampaio Correa v/s Gremio

Serie B Brasil
19:00HS Star+
Vie 30

Unión La Calera v/s Coquimbo Unido

Campeonato Nacional
20:00HS TNT Sports HD
Vie 30

Toronto v/s Inter Miami

MLS
20:30HS Star+
Vie 30

Plaza Colonia v/s Liverpool FC

Campeonato Uruguayo
20:30HS Star+
Vie 30

Gualaceo v/s Universidad Católica (E)

Primera Ecuador
21:00HS Star+
Vie 30

Puebla v/s América

Liga MX
21:00HS Star+
Vie 30

Friday Night SmackDown

WWE
21:00HS Star+
Vie 30

AEW Dynamite

All Elite Wrestling
23:00HS YouTube